(as of December 18, 2013)

Mrs. Lelicidad Gonzales

Order of Demolay, Edmonton Chapter, Alberta, Canada

SUCNAAI

Panhellenic Society

Dr. Ceasar and Daphne Rana

Amistoso Family

Abigail Binghay

Calvin Justin L. Ablan

Mamicpic Family

Fili N. Sarigumba

Kenneth Paul Q. Fulmuran

Dr. Daging Paalan Vasquez

Juri Nazarethg M. Ochotorena

Jonghwa Jeong

Nelia N. Demene

Japeth Anyaji

Dr. Ely Alcala

Mrs. Tabios-PT Guidance Councilor

High School Class ?68

Jachelle C. Abrasaldo

Ana Generra Dionaldo

High School Department

Elementary Department

Mr. & Mrs. Cipriano Antonio

Mr. Romeo A. Coral

Calingacion, Edna

Badoy, Brenda/Jonathan

Ron Ruffy

Pasague, Anika Maxene

Jarabe, Nathaniel

Ragay, Lury Mae

Ranque, Ma. Niña

Polinar, June Ann

Pugay, Megan

Satur, Isabelle Ashley

Arrogante, Joash

Herrera, Deborah Jael

Belotindos, Thezza Thine

Seldivillo, Maria Glaiza

Meneses, Rona

Campus, Himaya

Garlito, Ralph

Justice Marilyn L. Yap

Yrad, Lily

Jubela, Clinton

Villaseca, Arthur & Evelyn

Beth Ordinario Weil

RLF

Anonymous

Ricka Locsin

Jun & Noreen Elman

Molly Paras & Roxanne Magdale

Montes, Jade

Raagas, Rheena Marie

Omaguing, Erica

Borromeo, James FaustinoBinghay, Abigael C.

Junterial, Juan Miguel

Ablan, Calvin Justin

SUHS Department

SU Davao?s Home Dormers

Daely, Porter, Malayang, Johnson, Livara, Pia

Richardt, Sarah

SU Church Special Prayer Service Offerings

SUHS Thanksgiving Convocation for Yolanda Typhoon Victims

Biology Society

Anibel Antonio

Atty. & Mrs. Emiliano Ygnalaga Jr.

Alfredo & Jelu Gela

Cristita Yrad

Jezrel Badoy

High School Class 1968

Jachelle Abrasaldo

Joby Mambiar

Sheila Mae Dales

Anonymous Donors

Jumuad, Abelino- Bantayan, Dumaguete City

Luayon, Patriciua Louise Q.-ICLS I

Melchei Baldomar

Joselito Sotto & Family

Jay Dawn V. Balasabas

Joecel U. Sebu

SUAA-AC (Silliman University Alumni Association - Alberta Chapter)

Silliman University Church Special Prayer Service Offerings

SUHS Thanksgiving Convocation for Yolanda Typhoon Victims

Biology Society

Jun and Noreen Elman

Anibel Antonio

Atty. and Mrs. Emiliano Ygnalaga Jr.

Alfredo and Jelu Gela

Cristita Yrad

Sarah Richardt

Jezrel  Badoy

High School Class 1968

Jachelle Abrasaldo

Joby Mambiar

Sheila Mae Dales

Anonymous Donors

David Fedley

Shiela Marie Alvaran

Mikhail Maxino

Juan for Tacloban

Harvey Abe Regalado

Melba F. Divinagracia

Orientwind Travel

Teresa Bruggmann/Fabrice Bruggmann

Lita M. Misa

Bethel Guest House

Silliman Nursing

Joan & Cordero, Joaprille Santos

SU Church office

Adriana Hermann

Alpha Kappa Rho

AYL-SU

Vernon Hall

John Bryan S. Adarid

COA

Narra Cottage

Thessa Ormeo

SU Church

CCC

Aejeleta Beyas

Alpha Kappa Rho

Rainbee Grace Moro

Flezle Dace S. Diao

Verlyn Caro

Ruddi N. Cabalida

Narra Cottage

Naemi Nuque

Shin Kieffer Talat

Genio Palencia

COA

Juan for Tacloban

Mr. Victorio Abique, family & friends

Matiao Transport Services Inc.

Maayo Shipping Inc.

Silva Family

Rosalinda R. Bengal

Caridad A. Rabina

Albert Colina

Dr. Ben Malayang

Bruce Reyes-Chow

Peter Alos

Gilberto C. Duran

Joel Alemaida

Chenee Gumalo

Dwight Serion

Leolyn Tabios

Virginia De Mira

Le's Sheve Salon

Torreon Family

Katrina Ann Dy

Zerrudo Boarding House

Josefina Pal and Family

Christine S. Batiles

Katya Faye M. Dales

Lovely Faith R. Piñero

James Carl Navarro

Rino A. Inoferio

Rodrigo S. Vallega Jr.

Alexi Duran

Kathleen A. Logro

Kryptan and Verda Kho

PSME

M/V Ocean Greatness/Oceanic-Dgte

Jumuela Jona S. Limbaro

Ireena B. Jalandoni

Angelica C. Maputi

Acel D. de Dios

Cellworks Dumaguete

Maybelle Corpuz & Family

Alray Marty Vincent Sojor

Warlita Tabotabo

Ma. Luisa Yoldi

Emilio Javier V. yoldi

Anamasud Y. Teves

Jose Montebon

PT Dept

SUHS Batch ?83

Orientwind

Joey Oliver A. Acas & Evelyn A. Acas

Mia Crisanee Tan

John Linden Sia

Joshua Sarigumba

Wyn's Sports Tailoring

Rubi Alan Tubio

R. Amada

Natividad Serillo

Michelle & Stephanie Celeste

Phoebe Fontelo

OSCA Dgte. City Chapter

Jun Estrada/Nazarena Orcullo

Romel Milan

English Dept.

Jamie Dale and Folgo Family

Ligaya Ragay-Partosa

Kimberly Kates Sarigumba

Joshua Jay Sarigumba

Jong Mercado

Oscar Singson

Sean Caballes

Jed Engutan

Clinton Janeau A. Franco

SUES

Cezar Felipa Lopez

Shelley Grace Catadman

Sarah Ragay

Hi-Point Emission

Maybelle Lacdo-o

Rae Robert Redido

Zenhida F. Dimagiba

Kamile Nikole Florido

Llaura Tubat and Family

SUCC Staff

Richard Dane

Al Neil Caballes

Name of Donor

JL Limbaga

City Legal Office

Jisselle Awa

Total Wellness Spa

Evansuenda Quiamco

Sandeir Shamar

Jillian Buenavista

WBT (Nursing)

PT Dept.

Manolo Imbo

Jhacky Torreon

Raquel D. Catada

Angeles Family

Hazel Aloguira

Neria C. Reyes

Tom Opeña

CISB Class Section B JPIA

Roy Tantengco

Jovito Bagtindon

Nelia C. Maputi

Renerio Yaun

Lara Afdu

Kathlea

Lolita Uy

Jay S. Rea

GenGen Entea/LBP-Lending

English Department

City Nutrition Office

Rickys Bakery & Grocery

Racel Tamayo

Roselle Tan

Edal Serillo

Raquel Araneta

Nikka Paola L. Turtal

Mr. and Mrs. Antonio Lacuesta

Victor Cal

Cornelia Family

Evelyn A. Real

Nova Joan Somoza

Al Inde John A. Pajantoy

Rochelle Ellen B. Reyes

Sherad Duhig

Nicely Aranda

Divine Cañafuego

Mario Bustamante

Ramos Family

Efren I. Villarin

Cabunason Family

Mr. and Mrs. E.M. Garcia

Martin James V. Acoqino

Vanessa J. Tambling

Edgardo V. Circulado

Central Azucarera de Bais

Scarlet Locsin

SUHS Batch 1986

SU High School

Ian and Xenia Noble

Mark Eltanal

Julieto Alabata

Rami Clelo

Frances B. Jumawan

Lorna G. Ramos

Vicente A. Baldado

O. Blauta

Bergado Family

Josephine M. Antonio

Bernadette Go Magsais

Edward Delibar

Paolo A. Jaculbe

Marites R. Fontanosa

Poblacion I, Tinago

SUHS 1970

Inday Manso

Luz C. Forbes

SU-Church CWA

SUES

Team Ganda

Medical School

Fritz Gerard Parlwacho

Nectarine Catacutan

Susan Bild c/o Michelle Ibanjo

Marie Kristine Casas

Janet Asuncion

Genelyn Labrador

Anne Giselle Muadac

Anonymous

Lily Yrad

Emily Daamo

Ramil Family

Beatriz Valencia & Dianne Ramil

Medical School

Name of Donor

Editha T. Estorco

Elman & Dixie Caguindangan

Roswel Cataylo

Solimar de Castro

Daryll Faye Jillo

Jose Lesh

Roy Cang

Beta Epsilon

Juan for Tacloban

Pilt Mondrian C. Villamin

Vanessa D. Aharaya

Valentina Sy

Ophelia Saad

Neil Fernandez

Ely Zia

CCS Seniors

Princess Sophia M. Estioso

Unna Daniella Bañares

Social Work Society

Sampaguita Cottage

Ipil Cottage

Molave Cottage

Edith Carson Hall

Name of Donor

Larena Hall

Chloe de Suje

Psalms

Student Government

SU Church

Ever Rose marketing

Jane Anne Briones

Chemistry Society

Sylvia Enopia

Juan for Tacloban

Reza Sabet

John Ryan C. Sia

Celia Acedo

College of Law

Annkalhin Bruch

Phil Joseph M. Yrad

Oscar Pontinella

CBA

Joy Amistoso

Cang's Inc. Employees and Management

Vanessa Nezanloo

Alemkia Anthony

Anna Maghanoy

Pop Comm.

Gladys Hojos

Frizt Gerard Bartuado

Jeasela Lucyn de Banas

Bastillada Julius

Dgte. Zenith Commercial

Rozanne Abugan

Hariza Mae Eso

Emma Monaly

Macculoch Alana Gaife

Vallyn T. Lumactao

Angeline Kilat

Channon Hall

Michelle L. Ramos & Family

Lealynn Ortiz

Bing Conception

Jugie May Rendall

Concordia V. Walker

Jed Canogar G. Guasa

Harada Mitzi Joyce

Bulfa Angela Marie

Name of Donor

Romellyn Bonganiso & Miguel Sipdon

Estela Pacana

Christine Heller

Ma. Teresita Pugon

Biology Society

Phelma Ramas-Uypitching

Marne Catacutan & Freslyn Lim-Saco

COMSO & CSO

Lemdalke Lagahuit/AKP

College of Education

Pila Cadilig

Psych Dept.

Mark Larancleria

College of Eng.

Bacong_40

Suygina Guillano

Christian Life Community

Wilma Tejero

SUES

Riozia Sagario

c/o Stella Florendo

Unknown

Sgt. A C. Jarales

Vicente Roz

Romar Luygos

Nicanora E. Los baños

Angelita Inocencio

San Jose Provincial High School

Roumayne Tobias

Jesse Mariano  

Unknown

Eyebrows Optical Clinic

Dave Marcial

Ferdinand Repollo

Angelo A. Santiago

Unknown

Gonzalo Natividad

El Shaddai Church and Bobby Morales

Florencio Siquico

Florido V. Temblor Sr.

Villegas, Angelico and Maria Teresa

Jenny Chiu

Jennifer Duhaylungsod 

Benjamin Bokingo

SUHS Class 1984

Joan Montforte 

Basilisa Cual 

Melba Divinagracia 

SU Church

SU Church

Channon Hall Dorm

Ligaya Cunanan 

Irah Stefan Diao 

Ray Moncada

Ms. Cecilia Hoffman

Marcelina Ermert

Fyodor Bonotan

Dgte. Zenith Commercial

Mountaintop Fellowship

San Jose Provincial High School

Biology Department

CBA

Major, Mr. Rey and Molibeth

AUSAID - PERL

SU Church

SUHS - GRADE VII Serion

Maria Geraldine Torres

SUHS Class 1992

Jan Clyde Yee Villegas

Celso Cahambing 

Mountaintop Fellowship

Mountaintop Fellowship

Atty. Grace Sumalpong

Davao Home

SUAAI

SUHS Class 4 - Escoda

Anonymous